Fredag 10/5 (Dag 1)

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
10051200 fr 10/05 15:45 fr 10/05 Årbyskolan F04 Grp 2 Huddinge Basket Röd 43 - 21 Eskilstuna Basket    
10050200 fr 10/05 16:00 fr 10/05 Bollhuset 1 F06 Grp 3 Huddinge Basket Röd 10 - 56 Eskilstuna Basket vit    
10051100 fr 10/05 16:00 fr 10/05 Bollhuset 2 F04 Grp 1 Lindome Basket 7 - 37 AIK Basket Svart    
10051600 fr 10/05 16:00 fr 10/05 Skiftingehus P06 Grp 4 KFUM Uppsal...t Sävja vit 17 - 47 KFUM Tyresö Basket    
10054000 fr 10/05 16:00 fr 10/05 Stiga B P03 Grp 1 Eskilstuna Basket 43 - 27 KFUM Tyresö Basket    
10054100 fr 10/05 16:00 fr 10/05 Stiga C P03 Grp 1 Västerås Basket 39 - 53 Spånga Basket    
10050700 fr 10/05 16:15 fr 10/05 Ellfolk Arena P06 Grp 4 Karlstad Suns 50 - 16 Eskilstuna Basket Vit    
10052400 fr 10/05 16:15 fr 10/05 Gökstensskolan P05 Grp 2 Fryshuset B...ryshuset 23 27 - 31 Köping Basket    
10054900 fr 10/05 16:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A1 P07 Grp 2 Djursholm Indians 55 - 44 KFUM Östers...sket Ungdom    
10055000 fr 10/05 16:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A2 P07 Grp 2 Fryshuset B...huset Söder 43 - 41 KFUM Lidingö Basket vit    
10053600 fr 10/05 16:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A3 P07 Grp 3 Alvik 2 47 - 30 KFUM Katrineholms IF    
10053700 fr 10/05 16:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A4 P07 Grp 3 KFUM Blackebergs IK Ekerö 24 - 59 Djursholm I...Indians röd    
10053800 fr 10/05 16:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A5 P07 Grp 4 Onsala Pirates BBK Orange 44 - 27 Fryshuset B... Björkhagen    
10053900 fr 10/05 16:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A6 P07 Grp 4 KFUM Tyresö Basket 17 - 75 KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd    
10051500 fr 10/05 16:15 fr 10/05 Stålforsskolan P06 Grp 6 KFUM Uppsal...kdaws white 17 - 20 Huddinge Basket Svart    
10052600 fr 10/05 16:30 fr 10/05 Skjulsta 1 F08 Grp 1 Eskilstuna Basket Blå Huddinge Basket 2    
10054200 fr 10/05 16:30 fr 10/05 Skjulsta 2 F08 Grp 2 Duvbo IK 2 Eskilstuna Basket Vit    
10054300 fr 10/05 16:30 fr 10/05 Skjulsta 3 F08 Grp 1 KFUM 135 Tyresö Alvik Basket Ålsten    
10051300 fr 10/05 16:30 fr 10/05 Torsharg P06 Grp 5 Nesodden IF Basket 24 - 22 KFUM Uppsal... Pack White    
10051000 fr 10/05 16:30 fr 10/05 Vilsta P05 Grp 1 Huddinge Basket Röd 18 - 41 Västerås    
10055200 fr 10/05 16:45 fr 10/05 Munktellarenan 1 P08 Grp 2 Täby Basket... Basket Röd Eskilstuna Basket 2    
10055300 fr 10/05 16:45 fr 10/05 Munktellarenan 2 F08 Grp 1 KFUM Katrineholms IF KFUM Blacke...an-Kälvesta    
10055400 fr 10/05 16:45 fr 10/05 Munktellarenan 3 F08 Grp 1 Huddinge Basket 1 IK Eos Grön    
10055500 fr 10/05 16:45 fr 10/05 Munktellarenan 4 F08 Grp 1 KFUM Blacke...K Vällingby Fryshuset B... F08 Älvjsö    
10051201 fr 10/05 16:45 fr 10/05 Årbyskolan P04 Grp 2 Haga Haninge 51 - 31 Huddinge Basket Svart    
10050201 fr 10/05 17:00 fr 10/05 Bollhuset 1 F04 Grp 1 KFUM Sundsv...M Sundsvall 26 - 25 Täby basket Storm    
10051101 fr 10/05 17:00 fr 10/05 Bollhuset 2 F03 Grp 1 Täby basket Liberty 29 - 37 BK Järva    
10051601 fr 10/05 17:00 fr 10/05 Skiftingehus P05 Grp 4 Åkersberga Basket 38 - 33 Karlstad Suns    
10054001 fr 10/05 17:00 fr 10/05 Stiga B P04 Grp 2 Onsala Pirates BBK 44 - 36 KFUM ÖREBRO BASKET    
10054101 fr 10/05 17:00 fr 10/05 Stiga C P04 Grp 3 Eskilstuna Basket 28 - 54 Karlstad Suns    
10050701 fr 10/05 17:15 fr 10/05 Ellfolk Arena P06 Grp 2 Skuru IK Basket 2 25 - 10 KFUM Sundsvall Basket    
10052401 fr 10/05 17:15 fr 10/05 Gökstensskolan P05 Grp 4 Djursholms Indians 18 - 20 Fryshuset B...ryshuset 32    
10054901 fr 10/05 17:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A1 F07 Grp 8 Fryshuset B... Älvsjö Blå 43 - 37 Viby Basket Vit    
10055001 fr 10/05 17:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A2 F07 Grp 5 KFUM Katrineholms IF 76 - 20 KFUM Blacke...y-Ängby Röd    
10053601 fr 10/05 17:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A3 F07 Grp 7 Östersund basket f 07 38 - 37 KFUM Blacke...s IK Nälsta    
10053701 fr 10/05 17:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A4 F07 Grp 3 Viby Basket Wildcats 8 - 70 KFUM Blacke...K Villastan    
10053801 fr 10/05 17:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A5 F07 Grp 6 Viby Basket Röd 25 - 53 KFUM Blacke...y-Ängby Vit    
10053901 fr 10/05 17:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A6 F07 Grp 8 Fryshuset B...set Gröndal 24 - 39 KFUM Blacke...IK Kälvesta    
10051501 fr 10/05 17:15 fr 10/05 Stålforsskolan P05 Grp 3 KFUM Sundsvall Basket 21 - 52 KFUM Lidingö basket    
10052601 fr 10/05 17:30 fr 10/05 Skjulsta 1 F08 Grp 2 Eskilstuna ...Edvardslund KFUM Tyresö Basket 1    
10054201 fr 10/05 17:30 fr 10/05 Skjulsta 2 F08 Grp 2 Östersund basket f08 AIK Basket Vit    
10054301 fr 10/05 17:30 fr 10/05 Skjulsta 3 F08 Grp 2 KFUM Blacke...s IK Nälsta AIK Basket Svart    
10054400 fr 10/05 17:30 fr 10/05 Skjulsta 4 P08 Grp 2 KFUM Uppsal...a (mix P/F) Skuru Basket GrönVit    
10051301 fr 10/05 17:30 fr 10/05 Torsharg P05 Grp 3 Täby basket 2 49 - 39 Onsala Pirates BBK    
10051001 fr 10/05 17:30 fr 10/05 Vilsta P06 Grp 2 Åkersberga Basket 24 - 25 KFUM Uppsal...t Sävja röd    
10055201 fr 10/05 17:45 fr 10/05 Munktellarenan 1 P08 Grp 2 KFUM ÖREBRO BASKET 2 KFUM Blackebergs IK Ekerö    
10055301 fr 10/05 17:45 fr 10/05 Munktellarenan 2 F08 Grp 2 IK Eos Vit KFUM Tyresö Basket 2    
10055401 fr 10/05 17:45 fr 10/05 Munktellarenan 3 P08 Grp 2 Djursholm Indians Skuru Basket Vit    
10055501 fr 10/05 17:45 fr 10/05 Munktellarenan 4 F08 Grp 2 KFUM Blacke...Beckomberga Uppsala Basket Jälla    
10051202 fr 10/05 17:45 fr 10/05 Årbyskolan F05 Grp 2 Spånga Basket 1 42 - 13 Östersund Basket    
10050202 fr 10/05 18:00 fr 10/05 Bollhuset 1 F06 Grp 4 Eskilstuna Basket blå 28 - 33 Täby Basket... Basket Vit    
10051102 fr 10/05 18:00 fr 10/05 Bollhuset 2 F05 Grp 2 Huddinge Basket Svart 33 - 19 Täby basket röd    
10051602 fr 10/05 18:00 fr 10/05 Skiftingehus P04 Grp 1 KFUM Lidingö Basket P05 39 - 56 Huddinge Basket Röd    
10054002 fr 10/05 18:00 fr 10/05 Stiga B F05 Grp 4 Spånga Basket 2 18 - 45 Onsala Pirates BBK    
10054102 fr 10/05 18:00 fr 10/05 Stiga C P06 Grp 1 KFUM Uppsal...ackdaws red 19 - 29 KFUM Örebro Basket    
10050702 fr 10/05 18:15 fr 10/05 Ellfolk Arena P06 Grp 3 KFUM Uppsal...lf Pack Red 42 - 12 Duvbo IK    
10052402 fr 10/05 18:15 fr 10/05 Gökstensskolan P06 Grp 3 Djursholm Indians Röd 42 - 12 OBBK OBBK P06/07    
10054902 fr 10/05 18:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A1 F07 Grp 2 FUBB 23 - 64 KFUM Tyresö Basket    
10055002 fr 10/05 18:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A2 F07 Grp 2 Fryshuset B...Bagarmossen 37 - 33 Onsala Pirates BBK    
10053602 fr 10/05 18:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A3 P07 Grp 1 Alvik 1 56 - 49 Djursholm I...Indians vit    
10053702 fr 10/05 18:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A4 P07 Grp 5 KFUM Blackebergs IK Svart 21 - 63 KFUM Liding...sket Vinröd    
10053802 fr 10/05 18:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A5 P07 Grp 1 KFUM Blackebergs IK Vit 15 - 65 Onsala Pirates BBK Svart    
10053902 fr 10/05 18:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A6 F07 Grp 1 Fryshuset B... Älvsjö Vit 47 - 51 OBBK OBBK F07    
10051502 fr 10/05 18:15 fr 10/05 Stålforsskolan P06 Grp 7 Täby Basket 39 - 16 KFUM Uppsal...kdaws black    
10052602 fr 10/05 18:30 fr 10/05 Skjulsta 1 P08 Grp 1 KFUM Sundsvall Basket KFUM Tyresö Basket    
10054202 fr 10/05 18:30 fr 10/05 Skjulsta 2 F08 Grp 1 Djursholm Indians Kungsholmen...ristineberg    
10054302 fr 10/05 18:30 fr 10/05 Skjulsta 3 P08 Grp 1 KFUM Katrineholms IF Östersun Basket    
10054401 fr 10/05 18:30 fr 10/05 Skjulsta 4 F08 Grp 2 AIK Basket Gul Aros Basket    
10051302 fr 10/05 18:30 fr 10/05 Torsharg P06 Grp 7 Djursholm Indians 07 10 - 48 Skuru IK Basket 1    
10051002 fr 10/05 18:30 fr 10/05 Vilsta F05 Grp 3 Uppsala Basket 17 - 40 Åkersberga Basket    
10055202 fr 10/05 18:45 fr 10/05 Munktellarenan 1 P08 Grp 3 KFUM Blacke...K Villastan Skuru Basket Grön    
10055302 fr 10/05 18:45 fr 10/05 Munktellarenan 2 P08 Grp 3 Kungsholmen Basket Eira Eskilstuna Basket 1    
10055402 fr 10/05 18:45 fr 10/05 Munktellarenan 3 P08 Grp 3 Viby basket 1 KFUM Blackebergs IK Ängby    
10055502 fr 10/05 18:45 fr 10/05 Munktellarenan 4 P08 Grp 3 Viby basket 2 AIK Basket    
10051203 fr 10/05 18:45 fr 10/05 Årbyskolan F06 Grp 6 Djursholm Indians Röd 19 - 25 KFUM Sundsvall Basket    
10050203 fr 10/05 19:00 fr 10/05 Bollhuset 1 F05 Grp 3 Täby basket vit 38 - 30 FUBB    
10051103 fr 10/05 19:00 fr 10/05 Bollhuset 2 F06 Grp 3 Fryshuset B...t Hägersten 12 - 24 Täby Basket... Basket Röd    
10051603 fr 10/05 19:00 fr 10/05 Skiftingehus F04 Grp 2 Onsala Pirates BBK 69 - 16 Djursholm Indians    
10054003 fr 10/05 19:00 fr 10/05 Stiga B F05 Grp 1 Basketklubben Bjärred 305 41 - 15 AIK Basket    
10054103 fr 10/05 19:00 fr 10/05 Stiga C P05 Grp 2 Täby basket 1 42 - 18 PeU basket    
10050703 fr 10/05 19:15 fr 10/05 Ellfolk Arena F06 Grp 1 KFUM Katrineholms IF 44 - 21 OBBK OBBK F06    
10052403 fr 10/05 19:15 fr 10/05 Gökstensskolan F06 Grp 4 Fryshuset B...set Gröndal 12 - 38 Kfum Sundsvall Blå    
10054903 fr 10/05 19:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A1 P07 Grp 5 Täby basket 52 - 45 Kungsholmen Basket    
10055003 fr 10/05 19:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A2 F07 Grp 6 AIK Basket Ulriksdal 48 - 45 KFUM Uppsala Vit    
10053603 fr 10/05 19:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A3 F07 Grp 5 Kungsholmen Basket Eira 27 - 29 AIK Basket Råsunda    
10053703 fr 10/05 19:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A4 F07 Grp 4 Duvbo IK Diamant 49 - 10 Kungsholmen...ristineberg    
10053803 fr 10/05 19:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A5 F07 Grp 1 KFUM Uppsala Röd 59 - 13 KFUM Blackebergs IK Ekerö    
10053903 fr 10/05 19:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A6 F07 Grp 4 KFUM Blackebergs IK 31 - 51 Skuru IK - Basket    
10051503 fr 10/05 19:15 fr 10/05 Stålforsskolan F06 Grp 5 Västerås basket 60 - 6 Huddinge Basket Svart    
10052603 fr 10/05 19:30 fr 10/05 Skjulsta 1 F08 Grp 2 Täby Basket Vit AIK Basket Grå    
10054203 fr 10/05 19:30 fr 10/05 Skjulsta 2 F08 Grp 1 KFUM Blacke...g-Ängby Röd Kungsholmen...et Essingen    
10054303 fr 10/05 19:30 fr 10/05 Skjulsta 3 F08 Grp 1 KFUM Blacke...g-Ängby Vit Kungsholmen... Essingen 2    
10054402 fr 10/05 19:30 fr 10/05 Skjulsta 4 P08 Grp 1 Åkersberga Basket Saints Kungsholmen...Konradsberg    
10051303 fr 10/05 19:30 fr 10/05 Torsharg P06 Grp 1 Huddinge Basket Röd 6 - 61 Alvik Basket    
10051003 fr 10/05 19:30 fr 10/05 Vilsta F06 Grp 6 Östervåla Buzzards 41 - 26 FUBB    
10055203 fr 10/05 19:45 fr 10/05 Munktellarenan 1 P08 Grp 1 KFUM Blacke...K Vällingby KFUM ÖREBRO BASKET 1    
10055303 fr 10/05 19:45 fr 10/05 Munktellarenan 2 P08 Grp 3 Aros Basket Täby Basket... Basket Vit    
10055403 fr 10/05 19:45 fr 10/05 Munktellarenan 3 F08 Grp 2 Kungsholmen Basket Eira 2 Duvbo IK 3    
10055503 fr 10/05 19:45 fr 10/05 Munktellarenan 4 F08 Grp 2 Kungsholmen Basket Eira Duvbo IK 1    
10051204 fr 10/05 19:45 fr 10/05 Årbyskolan P03 Grp 1 BK Järva 49 - 42 KFUM Lidingö Basket    
10050204 fr 10/05 20:00 fr 10/05 Bollhuset 1 F05 Grp 1 BK Järva 12 - 26 Duvbo IK 2    
10051104 fr 10/05 20:00 fr 10/05 Bollhuset 2 F06 Grp 2 Djursholm Indians Vit 17 - 34 BK Järva Blå    
10051604 fr 10/05 20:00 fr 10/05 Skiftingehus P04 Grp 3 BK Järva 57 - 46 Djursholm Indians    
10054004 fr 10/05 20:00 fr 10/05 Stiga B P05 Grp 1 BK Järva 35 - 32 Skuru Basket Grön    
10054104 fr 10/05 20:00 fr 10/05 Stiga C F06 Grp 1 BK Järva Gul 71 - 2 Duvbo IK    
10050704 fr 10/05 20:15 fr 10/05 Ellfolk Arena P06 Grp 6 Aros Basket 27 - 36 Eskilstuna Basket Blå    
10052404 fr 10/05 20:15 fr 10/05 Gökstensskolan F06 Grp 2 Kungsholmen...Konradsberg 37 - 16 Aros Basket    
10053604 fr 10/05 20:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A3 F07 Grp 3 Kungsholmen Basket Eira 2 65 - 15 BK Järva    
10053704 fr 10/05 20:15 fr 10/05 Stiga A4 F07 Grp 7 Duvbo IK Rubin 61 - 9 Kungsholmen...Konradsberg    
10051504 fr 10/05 20:15 fr 10/05 Stålforsskolan P06 Grp 5 Djursholm Indians vit 60 - 14 BK Järva    
10052604 fr 10/05 20:30 fr 10/05 Skjulsta 1 F08 Grp 1 Täby Basket Röd Onsala Pirates BBK    
10051304 fr 10/05 20:30 fr 10/05 Torsharg F05 Grp 4 Duvbo IK 1 51 - 18 Västerås basket    
10051004 fr 10/05 20:30 fr 10/05 Vilsta F04 Grp 3 KFUM BORÅS BASKET 25 - 30 Uppsala Basket F05    
10050205 fr 10/05 21:00 fr 10/05 Bollhuset 1 F03 Grp 1 Aros Basket 24 - 56 Lidingö Basket    
10051105 fr 10/05 21:00 fr 10/05 Bollhuset 2 F06 Grp 5 KFUM Uppsala basket 26 - 19 Kungsholmen Basket Eira    
10054005 fr 10/05 21:00 fr 10/05 Stiga B P04 Grp 1 Aros Basket 21 - 15 KFUM Central Basket    
10054105 fr 10/05 21:00 fr 10/05 Stiga C F04 Grp 3 AIK Basket Gul 33 - 32 Duvbo IK    
Cejm.se